Records Cadets

Tableau des records Cadets

 

Records du Club Cadets

  Cadets   Cadettes 
EpreuvePerformanceAthlèteAnnéeEpreuvePerformanceAthlèteAnnée
100 M11"5
(11"72)
LEFEBVRE
Thomas
1982100 M12"75CRAHAY
Lucie
2007
150 M150 M19"53VANHAMME
Caroline
2018
200 M24"00
BRAEM
Mathieu
2013200 M26"55VANHAMME
Caroline
2018
300 M40"20
ZAFFUTO
Guillaume
2010300 M42"77VANHAMME
Caroline
2017

400 M

53"51

DELBECQUE
Thibaut



2019

400 M58"33VANHAMME
Caroline
2018
800 M2'06"00COURCELLES
Axel
1987800 M2'20"19SOMBAERT
Ségolène
2009
1000 M2'52"44 MAHIEU
Justin
20001000 M3'03"20 SOMBAERT
Ségolène
2009
1500 M4'17"82 COURCELLES
Axel
19881500 M4'41"08SOMBAERT
Ségolène
2009

2000 M6'36"20SOMBAERT
Ségolène
2009
100 M
Haies
14"94 GHESQUIERE
Peter
199280 M
Haies
12"18DEGAND
Mathilde
2013
300 M
Haies
40"93 BRAEM
Mathieu
2013300 M
Haies
48"83STURBAUT
Léa
2017
1500 M
Steeple
4'51"44MAHIEU
Justin
20001500 M
Steeple

Hauteur

1m70

MILLECAM
COURCELLES
X.

VANDOOREN
Gatien

<79


2019

Hauteur1m57DECABOOTER
Pascale
1984
Longueur6m08 LEFEBVRE
Thomas
1982Longueur5m24 LIENART
Bénédicte
1992
Perche3m30COIGNE
Thierry
GHESQUIERE
Peter
1979

1992
Perche2m30CLAUS
Hannah
2012
Triple saut12m09PAPE
Benoit
1983Triple Saut9m96JOYE
Cindy
1997
Poids12m97 PERSYN
Audric
2009Poids10m43DEPAUW
Myriam
1980
Disque40m58 BRENNET
Simon
1992Disque28m26DEPAUW
Myriam
1980
Javelot43m76
D'HALLUIN
Jean-Philippe
1984Javelot37m66D'HALLUIN
Véronique
1982
Marteau31m20 PERSYN
Audric
2008Marteau18m75WAELKENS
Véronique
2000
4 x 100 M47"07
<79

4 x 100 M

51"49

VANBIERVLIET
Julie
BRAEM
Léa
SCHNEIDER
Flavie
KNOCKAERT
Alix
BEGHIN
Noa

2019

4 x 200 M4 x 200 M1'50"19TASSART
Emma
VANHAMME
Caroline
DEREUX
Emmy
STURBAUT
Léa
2017
4 x 800 M9'28"19DESCHAMPS
Félix
LANNOY BR.
Julien
MARICHAL
Léopold
PERSYN
Cédric
20104 x 800 M
Relais Olympique3'58"20 MAHIEU
Justin
MULLIER
T.
DECONINCK
J.
ARNOULD
Th.
1999
Pentathlon2.613pts GHESQUIERE
Peter
1992Pentathlon2.577pts DEGAND
Mathilde
2013
Octathlon3.315 pts VANAERDE
Justin
2001Hexathlon 3.380 ptsVANHAMME
Caroline
2018
60 M
Indoor
7"73RASSON
Baptiste
201760 M
Indoor
8"01CRAHAY
Lucie
2007
200 M
Indoor
24"89RASSON
Baptiste
2017

200 M
Indoor

27"61

SCHNEIDER
Flavie

2019

300 M
Indoor

38"52

DELBECQUE
Thibaut

2019

300 M
Indoor

44"82

SCHNEIDER
Flavie

2019

400 M
Indoor
59"61DELHONTE
Matheo
2017400 M
Indoor
59"78VANHAMME
Caroline
2018

800 M
Indoor

2'05"99

DELBECQUE
Thibaut

2019

800 M
Indoor
2'25"13VANHAMME
Caroline
2017

1000 M
Indoor

2'53"67

DELBECQUE
Thibaut

2019

1000 M
Indoor

3'17"79

LECOEUCHE
Ionela

2019

1500 M
Indoor
4'41"34DEWALLE
Alexis
20161500 M
Indoor
5'44"77BUYSE
Adèle
2018
60 M Haies
Indoor
8"99SEYNAVE
Robin
2016

60 M Haies Indoor

9"20

BEGHIN
Noa

2019

Hauteur
Indoor
1m50THARIN
Benjamin
2016Hauteur
Indoor
1m50STURBAUT
Léa
2016
Longueur
Indoor
5m69BRAEM
Mathieu
2013Longueur
Indoor
5m22STURBAUT
Léa
2016
Poids
Indoor
12m52PERSYN
Audric
2009

Poids
Indoor

9m47

SCHNEIDER
Flavie

2019

Hexathlon
Indoor
Penthatlon
Indoor
2.746ptsSTURBAUT
Léa
2017
4 x 200 M

4 x 200 M
Indoor

1'52"39

BRAEM
Léa
SCHNEIDER
Flavie
BRYGO
Margaux
VANBIERVLIET
Julie

2019

Mise à jour : 31/05/2019