Records Scolaires

 

 

Records du Club Scolaires

  Scolaires G.   Scolaires F. 
EpreuvePerf.AthlèteAnnéeEpreuvePerf.AthlèteAnnée
100 M11"19BREYNE
Elie
2000100 M12"1
(12"32)
BOURGEOIS
Christine
<79
200 M22"72
BREYNE
Elie
2000200 M24"95BOURGOIS
Christine
<79
300 M40"05
VANAERDE
Benjamin
2000300 M
400 M50"99DEQUECKER
Alain

1980400 M59"36BOURGOIS
Christine
<79
800 M2'02"87VANTOMME
Aurelien
1998800 M2'11"14SOMBAERT
Ségolène
2010
1000 M2'46"0
(2'46"22)
DEBRUYCKER
François
19881000 M2'58"50SOMBAERT
Ségolène
2011
1500 M4'12"94 DEWAELE
Alexis
20171500 M4'33"37SOMBAERT
Ségolène
2011
Mile5'12"6
(5'12"82)
VERCLEVEN
Sébastien
1987Mile
2000 M6:12.42DEWAELE
Alexis
20172000 M
3000 M9:20.6
(9:20.82)
VERCRUYSE
Luc
19803000 M12'00"72FLORENT
Sophie
2001
110 M
Haies
15"90 BRAEM
Philippe
1981100 M
Haies
14"34DEGAND
Mathilde
2015
300 M
Haies
40"2
(40"94)
BREYNE
Guillaume
1989300 M
Haies
44"3
(44"52)
BOURGOIS
Christine
<79
400 M
Haies
54"93BRAEM
Mathieu
2015400 M
Haies
1'05"65VANOOTEGHEM
Pistil
2014
2000 M
Steeple
6'17"31BRAGARD
Martin
20072000 M
Steeple
Hauteur1m92DUMONT
M.
COIGNE
T.
<79Hauteur1m62JOYE
Claudine
<79
Longueur6m87HONDEGHEM
Yves
<79Longueur5m55BOURGOIS
Christine
<79
Perche4m07COIGNE
Thierry
<79Perche2m40CLAUS
Hanna
2013
Triple saut13m17PAPE
Benoit
1985Triple Saut10m73LIENART
Benedicte
1994
Poids12m03BRENNET
Simon
1993

Poids

11m08

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

Disque35m64 BRENNET
Simon
1993Disque30m80
JOYE
Carine
<79
Javelot45m58D'HALLUIN
Jean-Philippe
1986Javelot38m06D'HALLUIN
Véronique
1983
Marteau21m15 STOCK
Joachim
1993Marteau18m75WAELKENS
Véronique
2001
4 x 100 M45"20
VANLANCKER
L.
BOCARREN
J.
VANAERDE
Benjamin
BREYNE
Elie
20004 x 100 M53"59LEBAILLY
S.
DEVAUX
A.
LEBON
C.
BREYNE
E.
1997
4 x 800 M9'04"64BOLAND
A.
DUSOLLIER
M.
DESCHAMPS
Félix
MARICHAL
Léopold
20134 x 800 M
Relais Olympique3'46"13 MULLIER
F.
VANAERDE
Benjamin
CATULUSI
C.
BREYNE
Elie
1999Relais Olympique
Octathlon2.637ptsLECROAERT
Guillaume
1991Pentathlon2.023ptsBOURGOIS
Christine
<79
Enneathlon4.196pts VANAERDE
Benjamin
2000

Heptathlon

4.224pts

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

60 M
Indoor
7"39BAELEN
Théo
2012

60 M
Indoor

8"08

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

200 M
Indoor

23"12

RASSON
Baptiste

2019

200 M
Indoor
26"80CRAHAY
Lucie
2009

300 M
Indoor

36"95

RASSON
Baptiste

2019

300 M
Indoor

45"21

STURBAUT
Léa

2019

400 M
Indoor
52"95BRAEM
Mathieu
2015

400 M
Indoor

58"84

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

800 M
Indoor

2'06"89

MARIAUL
Thomas

2019

800 M
Indoor

2'23"54

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

1500 M
Indoor
4'49"33VANDENBROUCKE
Arnaud
20091500 M
Indoor
60 M Haies
Indoor
9"05SEYNAVE
Charles
201660 M Haies
Indoor
8"94DEGAND
Mathilde
2015
Hauteur
Indoor
Hauteur
Indoor
1m45BARTHOLOMEUS
Cecilie
2017
Longueur
Indoor
6m12BAELEN
Théo
2012

Longueur
Indoor

5m05

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

Perche
Indoor
2m80DE VOS
Antoine
2010Perche
Indoor
2m20CLAUS
Hannah
2013
Triple Saut
Indoor
Triple Saut
Indoor
Poids
Indoor
11m27PERSYN
Audric
2010

Poids
Indoor

10m51

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

Heptathlon
Indoor

Pentathlon
Indoor

3.115pts

VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

4 x 200 M
Indoor

4 x 200 M
Indoor

1'52"78

TASSART
Emma
STURBAUT
Léa
ALLAERT
Gabrielle
VANHAMME
Caroline

2019

Mise à jour : 18/08/2019